703 - 8 Rean Drive

Bayview Village, Toronto

Listed Today
703 - 8 Rean Drive, Bayview Village, Toronto

$549,900

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 2

Living Area: 700 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $785.57

703 - 8 Rean Drive, Bayview Village, Toronto

in Bayview Village, Toronto

Gorgeous 1+1 bright and spacious unit in the coveted N.Y Towers - The Waldorf in the heart of Bayview Village. Updated new engineered hardwood floors thru-out, freshly painted with walkouts to balcony from both master bedroom + living room. Brand new stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, owned locker and parking spot. Steps away from all amenities, Bayview Village mall, schools, Sheppard subway, and quick access to Hwy 401, etc.

Listed by CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD..

Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Brixwork for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Brampton Real Estate Board, Durham Region Association of REALTORS®, Mississauga Real Estate Board, The Oakville, Milton and District Real Estate Board and the Toronto Real Estate Board which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

Get In Touch